Shree Balaad Handling Works
Odhav, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
GST No. 24AYRPS7140J1ZV
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804861997180% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Hydraulic Pallet Stacker

Leading Manufacturer of hook hydraulic stacker and ms hand hydraulic stackers from Ahmedabad.

Hook Hydraulic Stacker

Hook Hydraulic Stacker
  • Hook Hydraulic Stacker
  • Hook Hydraulic Stacker
  • Hook Hydraulic Stacker
  • Hook Hydraulic Stacker
  • Hook Hydraulic Stacker
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 55,000 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandBalaad
TypeCounter Balance Stacker
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
MaterialMild Steel
Lifting Capacity500 - 1000 kg
Surface treatmentColor Plated

Loading and unloading job from trucks, die and mold Litting & handling .
  • Hydraulic Hook Stacker is designed to handle all types of applications such as lifting and transporting skids, etc...
  • This stacker lifts loads with manual hydraulic PUMP.
  • The Stacker will be mobile, with easy push or pull by hand.
  • Engineered for smooth operation and outstanding durability.
  • Available capacity: From 500 Kgs / 1000 Kgs.
  • Available lifting height: Mono and Telescopic masts from 1000 mm - 3000 mm.
  • Available Options: Electric operated & Battery operated
Product CodeSB – 18SB – 18SB – 18
Rated Capacitykg500 / 1000500 / 1000500 / 1000
Load Centermm600600600
Max. Fork Heightmm160025003000
Boom Lengthmm100010001000
Leg Widthmm600600600
Minimum heightmm350350350
Overall Lengthmm150015001500
Overall Heightmm205018002050
NOTE: All Manual Stackers can be customized as per requirements
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: SB18
Yes! I am Interested

MS Hand Hydraulic Stackers

MS Hand Hydraulic Stackers
  • MS Hand Hydraulic Stackers
  • MS Hand Hydraulic Stackers
  • MS Hand Hydraulic Stackers
  • MS Hand Hydraulic Stackers
  • MS Hand Hydraulic Stackers
  • MS Hand Hydraulic Stackers
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 49,000 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Height1 meter
TypeFork Stacker
Power SourceHydraulic
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Capacity1 ton
MaterialMS
Lifting Capacityupto 2000 kg
Surface TreatmentColor Plated
GradeIndustrial,Commercial

We have gained immense appreciation for manufacturing, supplying and exporting a wide range of Hydraulic Stackers. These stackers are manufactured using high-grade raw material and advanced machines to remain in tandem with international standards and norms. The offered stackers are known for their high performance, durability and low maintenance.


Available capacity 500 Kgs to 1500 Kgs
Available lifting height Mono and Telescopic masts from 1600 mm - 4200 mm
Available Options Electric operated & Battery operated
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Product Videos

Watch More Videos

Explore More Products

View All Products




Reach Us
Ravi (Proprietor)
Shree Balaad Handling Works
A- 186, Bileshwar Industrial Estate, Odhav-Kathwada Road
Ahmedabad - 382415, Gujarat, India
Get Directions


Call Us


Send E-mail