repeat">
Shree Balaad Handling Works
Odhav, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
GST No. 24AYRPS7140J1ZV
08048619971 79% Response Rate
Send E-mail

Hydraulic Pallet Stacker

Leading Manufacturer of hook hydraulic stacker and ms hand hydraulic stackers from Ahmedabad.
Request CallBack
  • Hook Hydraulic Stacker
  • Hook Hydraulic Stacker
  • Hook Hydraulic Stacker
  • Hook Hydraulic Stacker
Hook Hydraulic Stacker
Get Best Quote

Hook Hydraulic Stacker

Approx. Price: Rs 55,000 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
BrandBalaad
TypeCounter Balance Stacker
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
MaterialMild Steel
Lifting Capacity500 - 1000 kg
Surface treatmentColor Plated
Loading and unloading job from trucks, die and mold Litting & handling .
  • Hydraulic Hook Stacker is designed to handle all types of applications such as lifting and transporting skids, etc...
  • This stacker lifts loads with manual hydraulic PUMP.
  • The Stacker will be mobile, with easy push or pull by hand.
  • Engineered for smooth operation and outstanding durability.
  • Available capacity: From 500 Kgs / 1000 Kgs.
  • Available lifting height: Mono and Telescopic masts from 1000 mm - 3000 mm.
  • Available Options: Electric operated & Battery operated
Product CodeSB – 18SB – 18SB – 18
Rated Capacitykg500 / 1000500 / 1000500 / 1000
Load Centermm600600600
Max. Fork Heightmm160025003000
Boom Lengthmm100010001000
Leg Widthmm600600600
Minimum heightmm350350350
Overall Lengthmm150015001500
Overall Heightmm205018002050
NOTE: All Manual Stackers can be customized as per requirements

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: SB18
Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • MS Hand Hydraulic Stackers
  • MS Hand Hydraulic Stackers
  • MS Hand Hydraulic Stackers
  • MS Hand Hydraulic Stackers
  • MS Hand Hydraulic Stackers
MS Hand Hydraulic Stackers
Get Best Quote

MS Hand Hydraulic Stackers

Approx. Price: Rs 49,000 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
Height1 meter
TypeFork Stacker
Power SourceHydraulic
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Capacity1 ton
MaterialMS
Lifting Capacityupto 2000 kg
Surface TreatmentColor Plated
GradeIndustrial,Commercial

We have gained immense appreciation for manufacturing, supplying and exporting a wide range of Hydraulic Stackers. These stackers are manufactured using high-grade raw material and advanced machines to remain in tandem with international standards and norms. The offered stackers are known for their high performance, durability and low maintenance.


Available capacity 500 Kgs to 1500 Kgs
Available lifting height Mono and Telescopic masts from 1600 mm - 4200 mm
Available Options Electric operated & Battery operated

Yes! I am Interested

Explore more products

X

Reviews & Rating

4.7/5

★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 18 Users

  • 5★67%
  • 4★22%
  • 3★5%
  • 2★0%
  • 1★6%
  • User Satisfaction
  • Response85%
  • Quality     100%
  • Delivery   100%

Most Relevant Reviews

V
★★★★★★★★★★
06-August-22
Virendra Chauhan
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
Product Name : Hydraulic Scissor Lift
Response
Quality
Delivery
D
★★★★★★★★★★
06-August-22
Darshan Chavda
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
Product Name : Drum Stacker
Response
Quality
Delivery
S
★★★★★★★★★★
23-November-21
Sayyad
Jalna, Maharashtra
Product Name : Single Wheel Barrow
Response
Quality
Delivery
View More Reviews