repeat">
Shree Balaad Handling Works
Odhav, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
GST No. 24AYRPS7140J1ZV
08048619971 79% Response Rate
Send E-mail

Pallet Stacker

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from Ahmedabad, we offer counter balance hydraulic stackers, manual material stacker, hydraulic electric stacker, hydraulic hook stacker, pallet stacker manual and manual hydraulic stacker.
Request CallBack
  • Counter Balance Hydraulic Stackers
  • Counter Balance Hydraulic Stackers
  • Counter Balance Hydraulic Stackers
  • Counter Balance Hydraulic Stackers
Counter Balance Hydraulic Stackers
Get Best Quote

Counter Balance Hydraulic Stackers

Approx. Price: Rs 1.75 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
TypeDrum Stacker
Power Sourcestandard
BrandBalaad
Rated Loadstandard
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Power Supplystandard
MaterialMild Steel
Structurestandard
Weight Kgstandard
Lifting Capacity200-250 kg

We have been able to cater to the various requirements of clients by providing a wide array of Counter Balance Hydraulic Stackers. Our products are fabricated using high quality-approved raw material and basic components. Fabricated under the supervision of our professionals, these products meet international quality standards. Moreover, before delivering it to the customer's end, these products are stringently tested on various parameters.

Features :

Silent in operation

Easy to operate

Light and maneuverable

Minimum maintenance

Compact

Versatile


Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • Manual Material Stacker
  • Manual Material Stacker
  • Manual Material Stacker
  • Manual Material Stacker
Manual Material Stacker
Get Best Quote

Manual Material Stacker

Approx. Price: Rs 48,000 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
TypeFork Stacker
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
MaterialMild Steel
Lifting Capacity1000 kgs
EnvironmentOutdoor, Indoor
BrandShree Balaad
Capacity1000 Kg-2000 Kgs
FinishedPaint Coated
Height1600 mm
GradeIndustrial , Commercial

We are the leading supplier of Manual material stacker??made available to our clients at competitive prices.


cap -1 ton
lifting heeight - 1600 mm

Yes! I am Interested
Watch Video
Request CallBack
  • Hydraulic Electric Stacker
  • Hydraulic Electric Stacker
  • Hydraulic Electric Stacker
  • Hydraulic Electric Stacker
  • Hydraulic Electric Stacker
  • Hydraulic Electric Stacker
  • Hydraulic Electric Stacker
Hydraulic Electric Stacker
Get Best Quote

Hydraulic Electric Stacker

Approx. Price: Rs 1.35 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
Rated Load1 Ton
BrandBalaad
Fork Length1150 mm
Fork Width550 mm
Lifting Height3 mtr (10ft) (3000 mm)
Lifting Capacity50-100 kg
We are leading manufacturer and exporter of Hydraulic Electric Stacker.Our talented team of engineers has vast experience of this field, hence they always welcome customers’ suggestions and specifications to design and develop the best products.

Features:

  • Precisely engineered
  • Robust construction
  • High performance

Yes! I am Interested
Watch Video
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
  • Hydraulic Hook Stacker
  • Hydraulic Hook Stacker
  • Hydraulic Hook Stacker
Hydraulic Hook Stacker
Get Best Quote

Hydraulic Hook Stacker

Approx. Price: Rs 1.38 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
TypeHook stacker
Rated Load1 ton
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Fork Length1150
Fork Width550
Height3mtr 10 ft

Hook Stacker offered provide for perfect support to loading and unloading job works from trucks.

  • Also support the demands of die and mold lifting
  • Stacker designed to handle all types of lifting and transporting applications
  • Manual hydraulic pump to lift loads with ease
  • Stacker allows for mobile handling with easy push/pull by hand
  • Engineered for smooth operations and outstanding durability
  • Available in different capacity from 500 Kgs to 1000 Kgs

Yes! I am Interested
Request CallBack
  • Pallet Stacker Manual
  • Pallet Stacker Manual
  • Pallet Stacker Manual
  • Pallet Stacker Manual
Pallet Stacker Manual
Get Best Quote

Pallet Stacker Manual

Approx. Price: Rs 48,000 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
TypeDrum Stacker
Lifting Capacity200-250 kg
BrandBalaad
Surface TreatmentColor Plated
ModeManual
Owing to our expertise in this field, our firm is engaged in supplying an extensive array of Manual Stacker

Yes! I am Interested
Watch Video
Request CallBack
  • Manual Hydraulic Stacker
  • Manual Hydraulic Stacker
  • Manual Hydraulic Stacker
  • Manual Hydraulic Stacker
Manual Hydraulic Stacker
Get Best Quote

Manual Hydraulic Stacker

Approx. Price: Rs 48,000 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
TypeDrum Stacker
MaterialSS
BrandBalaad
Lifting Capacity200-250 kg
Surface TreatmentColor Plated
GradeIndustrial , Commercial
Owing to our expertise in this field, our firm is engaged in supplying an extensive array of Stacker

Yes! I am Interested
Watch Video
Save time! Get the Best Deal

*Your information is safe with us.

Request CallBack
  • Electric Hydraulic Stacker
  • Electric Hydraulic Stacker
  • Electric Hydraulic Stacker
Electric Hydraulic Stacker
Get Best Quote

Electric Hydraulic Stacker

Approx. Price: Rs 1.1 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure
Product Details:
MaterialMS
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
BrandBalaad
Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
FinishingPolished
Surface TreatmentColor Plated
ELECTRIC Hydraulic Stacker is designed to handle all types of applications such as lifting and transporting skids, bales, baskets, etc

Features:

  • Loading and unloading trucks, stocking shelves, die and mold handling.
  • This stacker lifts loads with Electric hydraulic powerpack.
  • The Stacker will be mobile, with easy push or pull by hand.
  • Safe ergonomic alternative to fork trucks at a fraction of the cost. Engineered for smooth operation and outstanding durability.
Available capacity: From 500 Kgs to 1500 Kgs.
Available lifting height: Mono and Telescopic masts from 1000 mm - 4000 mm.
Available Options: Electric operated & Battery operated

Product Code
SB – 14SB – 14SB – 14SB – 14
Rated Capacitykg500 / 1000 / 20001000 / 150010001000
Load Centermm600600600600
Max. Fork Heightmm1600250030003500
Fork Lengthmm1150115011501150
Fork Widthmm600600600600
Minimum heightmm90909090
Overall Lengthmm1500150015001500
Overall Heightmm2050180020002250
NOTE: All Manual Stackers can be customized as per requirements

Additional Information:
  • Item Code: SB14
Yes! I am Interested
Watch Video

Explore more products

X

Reviews & Rating

4.7/5

★★★★★★★★★★

Reviewed by 18 Users

  • 5★67%
  • 4★22%
  • 3★5%
  • 2★0%
  • 1★6%
  • User Satisfaction
  • Response85%
  • Quality     100%
  • Delivery   100%

Most Relevant Reviews

V
★★★★★★★★★★
06-August-22
Virendra Chauhan
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
Product Name : Hydraulic Scissor Lift
Response
Quality
Delivery
D
★★★★★★★★★★
06-August-22
Darshan Chavda
Ahmedabad, Gujarat
Product Name : Drum Stacker
Response
Quality
Delivery
S
★★★★★★★★★★
23-November-21
Sayyad
Jalna, Maharashtra
Product Name : Single Wheel Barrow
Response
Quality
Delivery
View More Reviews