Shree Balaad Handling Works
Odhav, Ahmedabad, Gujarat
GST No. 24AYRPS7140J1ZV
TrustSEAL Verified
Call 0804861997180% Response Rate
SEND EMAIL

Pallet Stacker

Prominent & Leading Manufacturer from Ahmedabad, we offer electric hydraulic stacker, hydraulic electric stacker, hydraulic hook stacker, pallet stacker manual, manual hydraulic stacker and counter balance hydraulic stackers.

Electric Hydraulic Stacker

Electric Hydraulic Stacker
  • Electric Hydraulic Stacker
  • Electric Hydraulic Stacker
  • Electric Hydraulic Stacker
  • Electric Hydraulic Stacker
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1.1 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Surface TreatmentColor Plated
MaterialMS
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
BrandBalaad
Automation GradeSemi-Automatic
FinishingPolished

ELECTRIC Hydraulic Stacker is designed to handle all types of applications such as lifting and transporting skids, bales, baskets, etc

Features:

  • Loading and unloading trucks, stocking shelves, die and mold handling.
  • This stacker lifts loads with Electric hydraulic powerpack.
  • The Stacker will be mobile, with easy push or pull by hand.
  • Safe ergonomic alternative to fork trucks at a fraction of the cost. Engineered for smooth operation and outstanding durability.
Available capacity: From 500 Kgs to 1500 Kgs.
Available lifting height: Mono and Telescopic masts from 1000 mm - 4000 mm.
Available Options: Electric operated & Battery operated

Product Code
SB – 14SB – 14SB – 14SB – 14
Rated Capacitykg500 / 1000 / 20001000 / 150010001000
Load Centermm600600600600
Max. Fork Heightmm1600250030003500
Fork Lengthmm1150115011501150
Fork Widthmm600600600600
Minimum heightmm90909090
Overall Lengthmm1500150015001500
Overall Heightmm2050180020002250
NOTE: All Manual Stackers can be customized as per requirements
Request
Callback


Additional Information:

  • Item Code: SB14
Yes! I am Interested

Hydraulic Electric Stacker

Hydraulic Electric Stacker
  • Hydraulic Electric Stacker
  • Hydraulic Electric Stacker
  • Hydraulic Electric Stacker
  • Hydraulic Electric Stacker
  • Hydraulic Electric Stacker
  • Hydraulic Electric Stacker
  • Hydraulic Electric Stacker
  • Hydraulic Electric Stacker
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1.35 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Rated Load1 Ton
BrandBalaad
Fork Length1150 mm
Fork Width550 mm
Lifting Height3 mtr (10ft) (3000 mm)
Lifting Capacity50-100 kg

We are leading manufacturer and exporter of Hydraulic Electric Stacker.Our talented team of engineers has vast experience of this field, hence they always welcome customers’ suggestions and specifications to design and develop the best products.

Features:

  • Precisely engineered
  • Robust construction
  • High performance
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Hydraulic Hook Stacker

Hydraulic Hook Stacker
  • Hydraulic Hook Stacker
  • Hydraulic Hook Stacker
  • Hydraulic Hook Stacker
  • Hydraulic Hook Stacker
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1.38 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
TypeHook stacker
Rated Load1 ton
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Fork Length1150
Fork Width550
Height3mtr 10 ft

Hook Stacker offered provide for perfect support to loading and unloading job works from trucks.

  • Also support the demands of die and mold lifting
  • Stacker designed to handle all types of lifting and transporting applications
  • Manual hydraulic pump to lift loads with ease
  • Stacker allows for mobile handling with easy push/pull by hand
  • Engineered for smooth operations and outstanding durability
  • Available in different capacity from 500 Kgs to 1000 Kgs
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Pallet Stacker Manual

Pallet Stacker Manual
  • Pallet Stacker Manual
  • Pallet Stacker Manual
  • Pallet Stacker Manual
  • Pallet Stacker Manual
  • Pallet Stacker Manual
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 48,000 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
TypeDrum Stacker
Lifting Capacity200-250 kg
BrandBalaad
Surface TreatmentColor Plated
ModeManual

Owing to our expertise in this field, our firm is engaged in supplying an extensive array of Manual Stacker
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Manual Hydraulic Stacker

Manual Hydraulic Stacker
  • Manual Hydraulic Stacker
  • Manual Hydraulic Stacker
  • Manual Hydraulic Stacker
  • Manual Hydraulic Stacker
  • Manual Hydraulic Stacker
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 48,000 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

TypeDrum Stacker
MaterialSS
BrandBalaad
Lifting Capacity200-250 kg
Surface TreatmentColor Plated
GradeIndustrial , Commercial

Owing to our expertise in this field, our firm is engaged in supplying an extensive array of Stacker
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Counter Balance Hydraulic Stackers

Counter Balance Hydraulic Stackers
  • Counter Balance Hydraulic Stackers
  • Counter Balance Hydraulic Stackers
  • Counter Balance Hydraulic Stackers
  • Counter Balance Hydraulic Stackers
  • Counter Balance Hydraulic Stackers
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 1.75 Lakh / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
Power Sourcestandard
TypeDrum Stacker
BrandBalaad
Rated Loadstandard
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
Power Supplystandard
MaterialMild Steel
Structurestandard
Weight Kgstandard
Lifting Capacity200-250 kg

We have been able to cater to the various requirements of clients by providing a wide array of Counter Balance Hydraulic Stackers. Our products are fabricated using high quality-approved raw material and basic components. Fabricated under the supervision of our professionals, these products meet international quality standards. Moreover, before delivering it to the customer's end, these products are stringently tested on various parameters.

Features :

Silent in operation

Easy to operate

Light and maneuverable

Minimum maintenance

Compact

Versatile

Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested

Manual Material Stacker

Manual Material Stacker
  • Manual Material Stacker
  • Manual Material Stacker
  • Manual Material Stacker
  • Manual Material Stacker
  • Manual Material Stacker
Get Best Quote
Approx. Price: Rs 48,000 / PieceGet Latest Price
Product Brochure

Product Details:

Minimum Order Quantity1 Piece
TypeFork Stacker
Usage/ApplicationIndustrial
MaterialMild Steel
Lifting Capacity1000 kgs
EnvironmentIndoor, Outdoor
BrandShree Balaad
Capacity1000 Kg-2000 Kgs
FinishedPaint Coated
Height1600 mm
GradeIndustrial , Commercial

We are the leading supplier of Manual material stacker??made available to our clients at competitive prices.


cap -1 ton
lifting heeight - 1600 mm
Request
Callback
Yes! I am Interested
X

Product Videos

Watch More Videos

Explore More Products

View All Products




Reach Us
Ravi (Proprietor)
Shree Balaad Handling Works
A- 186, Bileshwar Industrial Estate, Odhav-Kathwada Road
Ahmedabad - 382415, Gujarat, India
Get Directions


Call Us


Send E-mail